quinta-feira, 28 de novembro de 2013

Os campeões da Copa do Brasil


ClubeVencedorVice-colocaçãoAnos vencedorAnos vice-colocado
Rio Grande do Sul Grêmio431989199419972001199119931995
Minas Gerais Cruzeiro4119931996200020031998
São Paulo Corinthians3219952002200920012008
Rio de Janeiro Flamengo3319902006,2013199720032004
São Paulo Palmeiras21199820121996
Rio de Janeiro Fluminense12200719922005
Rio Grande do Sul Internacional1119922009
Pernambuco Sport1120081989
Rio de Janeiro Vasco1120112006
Santa Catarina Criciúma101991
Rio Grande do Sul Juventude101999
São Paulo Paulista102005
São Paulo Santo André102004
São Paulo Santos102010
Paraná Coritiba0220112012
Rio de Janeiro Botafogo011999
Distrito Federal (Brasil) Brasiliense012002
Ceará Ceará011994
Santa Catarina Figueirense012007
Goiás Goiás011990
São Paulo São Paulo012000
Bahia Vitória012010

Nenhum comentário:

Postar um comentário